Anubias

Anubias


Show:
Sort By:

Anubias Barteri var Barteri

Hardiness: Very EasyLight Needs: LowPlant Structure: RhizomeFamily: AraceaeGenus: AnubiasRegion: Afr..

343.75 Ex Tax: 343.75

Anubias Barteri var Barteri, Pot

Hardiness: Very EasyLight Needs: LowPlant Structure: RhizomeFamily: AraceaeGenus: AnubiasRegion: Afr..

412.50 Ex Tax: 412.50

Anubias Barteri var Coffeefolia

Synonyms : Coffee Anubias            &nb..

962.50 Ex Tax: 962.50

Anubias Minima

Common Name: Anubias MinimaFamily Name: AraceaeNative To: AfricaLighting: Low-MediumpH: 6-8Growth De..

247.50 Ex Tax: 247.50

Anubias Minima, Pot

Common Name: Anubias MinimaFamily Name: AraceaeNative To: AfricaLighting: Low-MediumpH: 6-8Growth De..

309.37 Ex Tax: 309.37

Anubias Minima, Variegated

Common Name: Anubias MinimaFamily Name: AraceaeNative To: AfricaLighting: Low-MediumpH: 6-8Growth De..

346.50 Ex Tax: 346.50

Anubias Minima, Variegated, Pot

Common Name: Anubias MinimaFamily Name: AraceaeNative To: AfricaLighting: Low-MediumpH: 6-8Growth De..

396.00 Ex Tax: 396.00

Anubias Nana

Care Level: EasyLighting: ModeratePlacement: ForegroundWater Conditions: 72-82° F, KH 3-8, pH 6.0-7...

222.75 Ex Tax: 222.75

Anubias Nana Gold

Family Name: AraceaePlant Form: RhizomePlacement: Fore/Mid-groundMax Size: Height 5-15 cm (2-6 inche..

385.00 Ex Tax: 385.00

Anubias Nana Gold, Pot

Family Name: AraceaePlant Form: RhizomePlacement: Fore/Mid-groundMax Size: Height 5-15 cm (2-6 inche..

396.00 Ex Tax: 396.00

Anubias Nana, Pot

Care Level: EasyLighting: ModeratePlacement: ForegroundWater Conditions: 72-82° F, KH 3-8, pH 6.0-7...

247.50 Ex Tax: 247.50

Qty: 50 gm / 80 ml100% pure Spirulina guaranteed high carotenoid levels, micron sized powder. Micr..
165.00
Ex Tax: 165.00
Use to measure pH changes in marine aquariums, aquariums with African cichlids, and very alkaline ..
868.86
Ex Tax: 868.86
FRESHWATER MASTER TEST KITMeasures the most important aquarium levels quickly and accuratelyBenefits..
3,982.27
Ex Tax: 3,982.27
GH & KH TEST KITThis test kit includes everything you need to measure the general and carbonate ..
1,267.08
Ex Tax: 1,267.08
6-fold test strips for quick water testing50 test strips.NEW: With a chlorine test (disinfectant in ..
1,538.60
Ex Tax: 1,538.60
The key to superior adsorption is the maximized surface area found on each granule and pellet of act..
81.00
Ex Tax: 81.00
The best plant base to create a total natural fertilized planted environment throughout. a breakthro..
429.97
Ex Tax: 429.97
Natural substrate which filters and enhances plant growth.Supports the filter with its large coloniz..
3,009.83
Ex Tax: 3,009.83
Recent Blog Articles
Veterinary hospitals and Phone Numbers

Veterinary hospitals and Phone Numbers

MMH 03/05/2017 0
 Veterinary hospitals and phone number in your locality  1. Andhra Pradesh & TelanganaHyderabad & SecunderabadGHMC and Animal Birth Control (ABC) Cent...
Read More
Make My Hobby Blog is Here

Make My Hobby Blog is Here

MMH 30/04/2017 1
 A Hearty welcome to Make My Hobby Blog, a simple and very powerful system to communicate directly with Hobby and with advanced knowledge to let our v...
Read More